2018 Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
January
Fri. 26 Golden West   Oxnard   9:00 AM
  Glendale Tournament @ Glendale College
  Moorpark   Santiago Canyon   9:00 AM
  @ Glendale Tournament
  Bakersfield   Santiago Canyon   11:00 AM
  @ Glendale
  Long Beach   Golden West   11:00 AM
  Glendale Tournament @ Glendale College
  Orange Coast   Cerritos   2:00 PM
Sat. 27 Golden West   Barstow   9:00 AM
  Glendale Tournament @ Glendale College
  Oxnard   Santiago Canyon   9:00 AM
  @ Glendale Tournament
  LA Mission   Golden West   11:00 AM
  @ Glendale Community College
  Imperial Valley   Santiago Canyon   11:00 AM
  @ Glendale Tournament
  LA Harbor   Orange Coast   12:00 PM
  Orange Coast   Compton   2:00 PM
Mon. 29 Pasadena City   Saddleback   5:00 PM
Tue. 30 Chaffey   Riverside   3:00 PM
Wed. 31 Fullerton   San Bernardino Valley   3:00 PM
  San Diego Mesa   Golden West   3:00 PM
  Orange Coast   Long Beach   3:00 PM
  San Diego City   Santiago Canyon   3:00 PM
  Grossmont   Riverside   4:00 PM
  Mt. San Jacinto   Saddleback   5:00 PM
  Rio Hondo   Golden West   7:00 PM
 
February
Thu. 1 Rio Hondo   Cypress   2:30 PM
  Santa Ana   East Los Angeles   5:00 PM
Fri. 2 Orange Coast   Southwestern   11:00 AM
  Citrus   Santiago Canyon   12:00 PM
  Orange Coast   Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Citrus   Santiago Canyon   2:00 PM
  Santa Barbara   Saddleback   2:00 PM
  Cerritos   Santa Ana   2:30 PM
  Fullerton   Glendale   3:00 PM
Sat. 3 Sacramento City   Riverside   10:00 AM
  Bakersfield   Cypress   10:30 AM
  LA Mission   Santa Ana   12:00 PM
  @ Moorpark College
  Santa Ana   Moorpark   12:00 PM
  Orange Coast   San Diego City   12:00 PM
  Antelope Valley   Cypress   2:30 PM
  Santiago Canyon   Mt. San Antonio   4:00 PM
  Canyons   Riverside   5:00 PM
Wed. 7 Imperial Valley   Golden West   12:00 PM
  Palomar   Saddleback   2:00 PM
  Cypress   El Camino   2:30 PM
  Long Beach   Santa Ana   3:00 PM
  Cerritos   Santiago Canyon   3:00 PM
  Orange Coast   Grossmont   3:00 PM
  Southwestern   Riverside   3:00 PM
Thu. 8 Saddleback   San Diego Mesa   3:00 PM
Fri. 9 San Bernardino Valley   Golden West   1:00 PM
  Santa Ana   Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Orange Coast   El Camino   1:00 PM
  @ Santa Barbara
  Cypress   Long Beach   2:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon   Grossmont   2:30 PM
  Orange Coast   Santa Barbara   3:00 PM
  San Bernardino Valley   Golden West   3:00 PM
Sat. 10 Golden West   San Diego City   10:00 AM
  Pasadena City   Cypress   10:30 AM
  Golden West   Moorpark   12:00 PM
  @ SD City
  Riverside   Allan Hancock   1:00 PM
  Canyons   Cypress   2:30 PM
Mon. 12 Fullerton   Cerritos   3:00 PM
Tue. 13 Palomar   Santa Ana   2:00 PM
  Riverside   Antelope Valley   3:00 PM
  Grossmont   Golden West   3:00 PM
Wed. 14 Fullerton *   Riverside   3:00 PM
  Golden West *   Saddleback   3:00 PM
  Santa Ana *   Orange Coast   3:00 PM
  Cypress *   Santiago Canyon   3:00 PM
Fri. 16 Allan Hancock   Saddleback   12:00 PM
  MSJC Tournament - Day 1 @ Mt. San Jacinto
  Orange Coast   El Camino   12:00 PM
  Fullerton   Palomar   1:00 PM
  Cypress   Cerritos   2:00 PM
  Santa Ana   Citrus   3:00 PM
  Santa Ana   Pasadena City   5:00 PM
  @ Citrus College
Sat. 17 Golden West   Compton   11:00 AM
  Saddleback   Desert   12:00 PM
  MSJC Tournament @ Menifee, CA
  Golden West   Compton   1:00 PM
  Saddleback   Oxnard   2:30 PM
  @ Mt. San Jacinto
  Riverside   Mt. San Antonio   2:30 PM
  Riverside   Sierra   5:00 PM
Mon. 19 Santa Ana   Grossmont   1:00 PM
Tue. 20 Antelope Valley   Fullerton   2:30 PM
  Riverside   San Diego City   3:00 PM
Wed. 21 Cypress *   Santa Ana   3:00 PM
  Riverside *   Orange Coast   3:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon *   Saddleback   3:00 PM
  Golden West   Fullerton   3:00 PM
Fri. 23 Saddleback *   Riverside   2:00 PM
  Fullerton *   Santa Ana   2:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon *   Golden West   2:00 PM
  Orange Coast *   Cypress   2:00 PM
Sat. 24 Fullerton   El Camino   10:00 AM
  Santa Ana   Desert   12:00 PM
  Southwestern   Santiago Canyon   12:00 PM
  Canyons   Fullerton   1:00 PM
  @ El Camino College
  Riverside   Cerritos   1:30 PM
Mon. 26 Saddleback   Palomar   2:30 PM
  East Los Angeles   Riverside   3:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon *   Fullerton   3:00 PM
Wed. 28 Santa Ana *   Santiago Canyon   3:00 PM
  Cypress *   Riverside   3:00 PM
  Fullerton *   Saddleback   3:00 PM
  Orange Coast *   Golden West   6:00 PM
 
March
Thu. 1 Cypress *   Golden West   3:00 PM
  Riverside *   Santa Ana   3:00 PM
Fri. 2 Fullerton   San Diego Mesa   1:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon   El Camino   2:00 PM
  Saddleback *   Orange Coast   2:00 PM
  Mt. San Antonio   Santa Ana   3:00 PM
Sat. 3 Santiago Canyon   Canyons   12:00 PM
  San Bernardino Valley   Riverside   1:00 PM
  Fullerton   Grossmont   2:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon   Canyons   2:00 PM
Wed. 7 Santiago Canyon *   Riverside   3:00 PM
  Golden West *   Santa Ana   3:00 PM
  Fullerton *   Orange Coast   3:00 PM
  Saddleback *   Cypress   3:00 PM
Thu. 8 Orange Coast *   Santiago Canyon   3:00 PM
Fri. 9 Santa Ana *   Saddleback   2:00 PM
  Cypress *   Fullerton   2:00 PM
  Riverside *   Golden West   2:00 PM
Sat. 10 San Bernardino Valley   Orange Coast   9:00 AM
  Cypress   Grossmont   12:00 PM
  Rio Hondo   Orange Coast   2:00 PM
  Cypress   Grossmont   2:00 PM
  Ventura   Fullerton   2:00 PM
  @ East Los Angeles
  Riverside   Santa Barbara   4:30 PM
  Fullerton   East Los Angeles   5:00 PM
Mon. 12 Grossmont   Saddleback   2:30 PM
  Fullerton *   Golden West   3:00 PM
Wed. 14 Saddleback *   Golden West   3:00 PM
  Riverside *   Fullerton   3:00 PM
  Orange Coast *   Santa Ana   3:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon *   Cypress   3:00 PM
Fri. 16 Saddleback *   Santiago Canyon   2:00 PM
  Orange Coast *   Riverside   2:00 PM
  Santa Ana *   Cypress   2:00 PM
  Allan Hancock   Riverside   4:30 PM
Sat. 17 Pasadena City   Orange Coast   9:00 AM
  LA Mission   Orange Coast   9:00 AM
  Fullerton   Santa Barbara   12:00 PM
  Game 1
  Long Beach   Cypress   1:00 PM
  Fullerton   Santa Barbara   2:00 PM
  Game 2
Mon. 19 Saddleback *   Fullerton   2:00 PM
  Golden West *   Orange Coast   3:00 PM
Wed. 21 Santa Ana *   Fullerton   3:00 PM
  Golden West *   Santiago Canyon   3:00 PM
  Riverside *   Saddleback   3:00 PM
  Cypress *   Orange Coast   3:00 PM
Thu. 22 Santiago Canyon *   Santa Ana   3:00 PM
Fri. 23 Citrus   Fullerton   1:00 PM
  Riverside *   Cypress   2:00 PM
Sat. 24 Santa Ana   TBA   TBA
  Ventura Tournament @ Ventura College
  Santa Ana   TBA   TBA
  Ventura Tournament @ Ventura College
  Rio Hondo   Fullerton   10:00 AM
  Saddleback   Santa Barbara   12:00 PM
  Citrus   Cypress   12:00 PM
  Mt. San Antonio   Santiago Canyon   1:00 PM
  @ Palomar
  Saddleback   Fresno   2:00 PM
  @ Pershing Park, Santa Barbara
  Southwestern   Fullerton   2:00 PM
  Citrus   Cypress   2:00 PM
  Riverside   Merced   2:30 PM
  Santiago Canyon   Palomar   3:00 PM
  Riverside   Bakersfield   5:00 PM
Mon. 26 Fullerton *   Santiago Canyon   3:00 PM
  Orange Coast *   Saddleback   3:00 PM
  Santa Ana *   Riverside   3:00 PM
  Golden West *   Cypress   3:00 PM
Tue. 27 Orange Coast   Palomar   12:00 PM
Wed. 28 Orange Coast *   Fullerton   11:00 AM
  Cypress *   Saddleback   3:00 PM
  Santa Ana *   Golden West   3:00 PM
  Riverside *   Santiago Canyon   3:00 PM
Fri. 30 Santa Ana   Ventura   11:00 AM
  Golden West   Pasadena City   12:00 PM
Sat. 31 Bakersfield   Fullerton   12:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 Santa Ana *   Orange Coast   3:00 PM
  Cypress *   Santiago Canyon   3:00 PM
Wed. 4 Saddleback *   Santa Ana   3:00 PM
  Fullerton *   Cypress   3:00 PM
  Golden West *   Riverside   3:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon *   Orange Coast   3:00 PM
Thu. 5 Santa Ana   Canyons   12:00 PM
Fri. 6 Cerritos   Cypress   2:00 PM
  Golden West *   Saddleback   2:00 PM
  Fullerton *   Riverside   6:00 PM
Sat. 7 Palomar   Cypress   12:00 PM
  Pasadena City   Fullerton   12:00 PM
  Saddleback   Grossmont   12:00 PM
  Palomar   Cypress   2:00 PM
Mon. 9 San Diego Mesa   Saddleback   2:30 PM
  Rio Hondo   Santa Ana   3:00 PM
Tue. 10 Riverside   Palomar   3:00 PM
Wed. 11 Cypress *   Santa Ana   3:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon *   Saddleback   3:00 PM
  Riverside *   Orange Coast   3:00 PM
  Golden West *   Fullerton   3:00 PM
Fri. 13 Fullerton *   Santa Ana   2:00 PM
  Saddleback *   Riverside   2:00 PM
  Orange Coast *   Cypress   2:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon *   Golden West   2:00 PM
Sat. 14 Santiago Canyon   Santa Barbara   12:00 PM
  @ Ventura
  Cypress   Mt. San Antonio   1:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon   Ventura   2:00 PM
  Cypress   Mt. San Antonio   3:00 PM
Mon. 16 Saddleback   El Camino   2:30 PM
Wed. 18 Santa Ana *   Santiago Canyon   3:00 PM
  Orange Coast *   Golden West   3:00 PM
  Cypress *   Riverside   5:00 PM
  Fullerton *   Saddleback   5:00 PM
Fri. 20 Saddleback *   Orange Coast   2:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon *   Fullerton   2:00 PM
  Riverside *   Santa Ana   2:00 PM
  Golden West *   Cypress   2:00 PM
Sat. 21 Santiago Canyon   Cerritos   11:00 AM
  Southwestern   Saddleback   12:00 PM
  Desert   Golden West   1:00 PM
  El Camino   Cypress   1:00 PM
Mon. 23 Fullerton *   Orange Coast   3:00 PM
  Golden West *   Santa Ana   3:00 PM
  Saddleback *   Cypress   3:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon *   Riverside   6:00 PM
Wed. 25 Santa Ana *   Saddleback   3:00 PM
  Cypress *   Fullerton   3:00 PM
  Riverside *   Golden West   3:00 PM
  Orange Coast *   Santiago Canyon   3:00 PM
* Conference